Torschützenlste

Erfolge

(Stand 18.07.2015)

Turnier Platz Torschützen
51. Bündnis-Cup (2015) 3. Platz Schucki, Sören, Twelli, Locke
50. Bad Lauchstedt (2015) 3. Platz (Fußball), 2.Platz (Volleyball) Schucki, Dennis, Twelli
49. Pfingstturnier Benneckenstein (2015) 3. Platz Schucki(6), Locke(4) Pakka(3), Sören(2), Dennis
48. Lajtman-Cup (2015) 3. Platz Schucki(3), Pakka(3), Twelli(2), Sören(2), Dennis (300. Tor)
47. Bündnis-Cup (2014) 3. Platz Locke(2), Schucki
46. Volleyball Bad Lauchstädt (2014) 2. Platz -
45. Fußball Tanne (2014) 5. Platz Schucki(2), Sören
44. 5. Poden-Pokal (2014) 4. Platz Schenki(7), Schucki(3), Sören(2), Locke(2), Ronny(2), Dennis, Seifert
43. Lajtman-Cup (2014) Vorrundenaus -
42. Bündnis-Cup (2013) 5. Platz Jessica, Dennis, Pillemann
41. 6. Heiser Soccer Cup (2013) 3. Platz Saftspritze(3), Locke(3), Dennis
40. Volleyball Bad Lauchstädt (2013) 1. Platz -
39. Volleyball Tanne (2013) 4. Platz -
38. Fußball Tanne (2013) 8. Platz -
37. IV Podenpokal (2013) 9. Platz
(Poden I)
10. Platz
(Poden II)
Locke(4), Dennis(2), Ronny(2), Erik, Schucki, Janik
36. Lajtman-Cup (2013) Vorrundenaus Pakka(2), Saftspritze
35. Sparkassen-Cup (2012) 2. Platz Schenki(8), Pakka(2), Dennis(2), Pillemann, Saftspritze
34. Turnier Langeln (2012) Viertelfinalaus Dennis, Locke, Pakka
33. Volleyball Turnier Tanne (2012) 1. Platz -
32. Volleyball Turnier Bad Lauchstädt (2012) 2. Platz -
31. III Podenpokal (2012) 4. Platz Schenki(5); Benni(3); Schucki(2); Max(2); Dennis(2); Locke(2); Pille; Janik; Erik
30. Hasseröder-Cup (2012) Vorrundenaus Pillemann; Max
29. Lajtman-Cup (2012) 5. Platz Pakka(2); Dennis(2); Schucki; Sören; Pillemann
28. Sparkassen-Cup (2011) 3. Platz Schucki(3); Max(2); Dennis; Sören; Pillemann (200. Tor)
27. Turnier Langeln (2011) Viertelfinaleaus Mr. Long Dong; Schucki
26. Turnier Hassefelde (2011) Achtelfinaleaus Mr. Long Dong (3); Max
25. Hasserödercup Hannover (2011) 7. Platz Schenki (4);Schucki (3); Mr. L D;
24. II Podenpokal (2011) 4. Platz Ole (4); Schenki (3); Mr. L D; Pillemann; Gebbi; Locke; Sören; Pakka
23. Hasseröder-Cup WR (2011) 6. Platz (Finale)
1. Platz (Gruppe)
Saftspritze (4); Pakka (3); Pillemann (2); Locke; Sören, Dennis
22. Lajtmann-Cup WR (2011) 3. Platz (Gruppe) Pakka (4); Mr. LD (3); Saftspritze (3); Ole (3); Locke (2); Uwe (2); Pillemann ; Max
21. Hallenturnier Wernigerode (2010) 4. Platz Saftspritze (4); Locke (3); Pakka (2); Max
20. Volleyballturnier Tanne (2010) 3. Platz (Aktiv)
4.Platz (Freizeit)
-
19. Turnier Rocken am Brocken (2010) Vorrundenaus Locke; Marki
18. Turnier Hassefelde (2010) Vorrundenaus Ole; Locke; Podinho
17. erstes SC Poden Turnier in Elbingerode (2010) 3. Platz Podinho (7); Mr. LD (4); Locke (3); ole
16. Lajtmann - Cup WR (2010) 5. Platz (Gruppe) -
15. Mühlen - Cup WR (2010) 5. Platz (Finalrunde) Pakka (3); Podinho (3); Mr. LD (2); Gebbi; Pillemann; Max; Locke; Uwe (100. Tor)
14. Sparkassen - Cup WR (2009) 4. Platz Pillemann (4); Locke (4); Pakka (3); Max (2); Gebbi
13. Heise - Cup Langeln (2009) 4. Platz (Gruppe) Podinho; Mr. LD
12. Turnier Hassefelde (2009) 7. Platz Podinho (7); Mr. LD (3); Pakka; Saftspritze
11. Turnier Stiege (2009) 7. Platz Mr. LD (3); Sören (2); Pakka; Barschi
10. Ostervolleyball - Cup Benne (2009) 2. Platz -
9. Conny's Gasthaus - Cup WR (2009) 5. Platz Podinho (10); Mr. LD (3); Ole (3); Marki (2); Saftspritze; Locke; Pillemann
8. Lajtman -Cup WR 4. Platz (Gruppe) Uwe (3); Mr. LD; Pakka; Max; Ole
7. Mühlen - Cup WR (2009) 5. Platz (Finalrunde) Ole (4); Locke (4); Pakka (3); Mr. LD (2); Wumme (2); Pillemann; Ninchen
6. Jugendnachtturnier in WR (2008) 6. Platz Ole
5. Hallenturnier Wernigerode (2008) 6. Platz Pillemann (2); Max
4. Turnier Tanne (2008) 6. Platz Schenki; Saftspritze; Locke
3. Turnier Stiege (2008) 5. Platz (Gruppe) Andi Stein
2. Turnier Hassefelde (2008) 3. Platz (Gruppe) Ole (2); Schenki; Pillemann
1. Turnier Gommern (2007) 9. Platz -


Torschützenliste

(Stand 18.07.2015)

Torschützen Tore
Podinho 58
Saftspritze 47
Locke 43
Pakka 38
Mr. Long Dong 30
Pillemann 24
Ole 20
Dennis D. 17
Sören 14
Max 13
Törtchen 6
Gebbi 3
Marki 3
Twelli 3
Wumme 2
Janik Schuster 2
Barschi 1
Ninchen 1
Steven Seifert 1
Andy Stein 1
Jessica Lang 1
Gesamt 328

Fortsetzung folgt...